Résultat des élections du Conseil des jeunes

La liste des Élus

Monsieur Hugo ANDURAND Combret La Bastide L’Evesque Collège Privé Dominique Savio – RIEUPEYROUX
Mademoiselle Maëlys BARATHIEU 1 Lot. Le Claux Collège Jeanne d’Arc – ST AFFRIQUE
Mademoiselle Mélina BEC Puech Alric – La Grange Collège St Michel – BELMONT SUR RANCE
Mademoiselle Nahia BEN ABDELLAH AGHZOUT 9 rue Henri Fabre Collège Marcel Aymard – MILLAU
Mademoiselle Agnès BESSIERE 17 rue de la Capelotte Collège St Martin – NAUCELLE
Monsieur Yan BEZOMBES 5 rue du Barry de l’hom Collège St Viateur Canaguet – ONET LE CHATEAU
Mademoiselle Laura BON La Sensie, Lieucamp Collège Voltaire – CAPDENAC
Mademoiselle Camille BORIES Malphettes Collège Jean Boudou – NAUCELLE
Mademoiselle Noélie BOUDOU Le Gas Collège Célestin Sourezes REQUISTA
Mademoiselle Nimma BUCHE 44 le Bouscaillou Collège Public – FABRE – RODEZ
Mademoiselle Marie CASAL La Maison Neuve Collège Georges Rouquier – RIGNAC
Mademoiselle Faustine CHASSAING 11 rue des Grives Collège St Louis – CAPDENAC GARE
Mademoiselle Camille COUDERC Fontanilles Collège St Louis – REQUISTA
Mademoiselle Ambre COURTIAL Le Bourg Collège Denys Puech – ST GENIEZ D’OLT
Mademoiselle Agathe DALET-AZEMAR 9 chemin du Cammas Collège St Dominique – LA FOUILLADE
Mademoiselle Sarah DESSALES 125, Route de Lestrade Collège Paul Ramadier – DECAZEVILLE
Mademoiselle Emma FRAYSSOU Le Bourg Collège St Matthieu – LAGUIOLE
Monsieur Malo FREMONT Le Paret Collège Ste Foy – DECAZEVILLE
Mademoiselle Justine GABEN 16 Lot. du Causse Collège Louis Denayrouze – ESPALION
Mademoiselle Léïa GAUBERT Le Beau Mayou Collège des Monts et Lacs – SALLES CURAN
Mademoiselle Manon JACKEL Lot Les Roucadels Collège Jean d’Alembert – SEVERAC LE CHATEAU
Monsieur Rafaël JULIEN 36 Lot. Les landes Collège Jean Amans – PONT DE SALARS
Mademoiselle Lilou KOCINS 105 imp. de la source Collège St Joseph – VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
Monsieur Romain MARATUECH 252 rue du Soulicou Collège Albert Camus – BARAQUEVILLE
Monsieur Gabriel MARTY Route d’Onet le Château
Souyri
Collège St Joseph – RODEZ
Mademoiselle Léna MOUQUET 3 bis rue des Oeillets
Résidence Les Jardins des 4 Saisons
App F11
Collège Jean Moulin – RODEZ
Monsieur Robin MOURGERE 20 chemin de Flaujac Collège Immaculée Conception – ESPALION
Mademoiselle Anaïs NEGRIER Le Bourg Collège Ste Marie – CASSAGNES BEGONHES
Mademoiselle Chloé PHAM 23 boulevard de Verdun Collège Jean Jaurès – ST AFFRIQUE
Monsieur Gaël PIALHOUX 20, chemin des landes Collège Jeanne d’Arc – RIGNAC
Mademoiselle Lili PIGEON Route de Bergadus ZA Plateau Collège des 4 Saisons – ONET LE CHATEAU
Mademoiselle Coline PLATON Gradels Collège Kervallon -MARCILLAC
Mademoiselle Faustine PONS La Guizonie Collège Jean Jaurès – CRANSAC
Mademoiselle Maïlis POUX Gaudiès La Bastide l’Evèque Collège Public Lucie Aubrac- RIEUPEYROUX
Mademoiselle Léna QUONIOU 5 impasse des Kiwis Lot. Les Rives Collège Francis Carco – VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
Monsieur Dario ROQUES Rouassas Collège Jeanne d’Arc  – MILLAU
Monsieur Enzo UNAL Les Garrigues Collège Notre Dame – BARAQUEVILLE
Mademoiselle Eulalie VALADIER Les Clauzels, La Terrisse Collège de la Viadène – ST AMANS DES COTS
Mademoiselle Eléna VIARGUES 3 impasse des Boudes Nuces Collège St Joseph – MARCILLAC
Mademoiselle Léa VIGUIE La Borie Collège du Carladez – MUR DE BARREZ
Monsieur Simon VIGUIE Peyre Siguade Collège St Géraud – MONTBAZENS